Minnesota Boys' High School Hockey
Regular Season Scores
2013-14
Date Score
Saturday, February 15, 2014 Achiever Academy 3, Marshall 1
  Albert Lea 6, Winona 2
  Anoka 4, Champlin Park 1
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 5, Stillwater 1
  Blaine 5, Maple Grove 1
  Bloom Jefferson 5, Rosemount 2
  Bloom Kennedy 6, Minneapolis 0
  Breck 5, Blake 1
  Buffalo 6, S St Paul 1
  Burnsville 6, Lakeville South 1
  Centennial 8, Mounds View 1
  Duluth East 6, Tartan 3
  Duluth Marshall 5, St Cloud Cathedral 1
  Eagan 7, Apple Valley 0
  Edina 5, Eden Prairie 3
  Elk River 6, Robb Armstrong 1
  Farmington 5, Chaska 2
  Greenway 16, Ely 1
  Hill-Murray 6, Moorhead 3
  Holy Family Catholic 7, East Ridge 4
  Irondale 3, Robb Cooper 1
  Lesueur 12, Redwood Valley 0
  Minnehaha Academy 5, Providence Academy 1
  Minnetonka 3, Prior Lake 2
  New Prague 6, Northfield 3
  Orono 4, Waconia 1
  Owatonna 5, Faribault 2
  Rochester J.M. 7, Austin 1
  Rochester Mayo 6, Rochester Century 3
  Rogers 5, Princeton 4
  Simley 7, Henry Sibley 3
  Spring Lake Park 3, St Louis Park 0
  St Paul Como Park 5, St Paul Johnson 2
  St Thomas Academy 13, Richfield 1
  Totino-Grace 6, Rochester Lourdes 1
  Wayzata 4, Hopkins 1
Friday, February 14, 2014 Achiever Academy 3, Windom 0
  Alexandria 5, Willmar 2
  Bemidji 2, Thief River Falls 2
  Brainerd 5, Sauk Rapids 1
  Delano 6, Litchfield 1
  Duluth Denfeld 5, North Shore 1
  Ely 3, Moose Lake 2
  Eveleth-Gilbert 9, Pine City 2
  Greenway 11, Bagley 4
  Hermantown 5, Hibbing 2
  Holy Family Catholic 4, Moorhead 0
  Luverne 6, Providence Academy 2
  Mound-Westonka 2, Orono 0
  Waconia 4, Hutchinson 2
  Waseca 4, Fairmont 3
Thursday, February 13, 2014 Albert Lea 6, Mankato East 2
  Andover 6, Osseo 1
  Anoka 8, Coon Rapids 2
  Blake 7, Rochester Lourdes 1
  Centennial 3, Robb Armstrong 3
  Chanhassen 4, Holy Angels 0
  Chaska 5, Red Wing 0
  Chisago Lakes 9, Cambridge 0
  Cloquet 4, Proctor 1
  Detroit Lakes 4, Little Falls 2
  Duluth East 7, Superior (Wi) 0
  Eastview 3, Prior Lake 0
  Edina 3, Minnetonka 0
  Elk River 4, Champlin Park 0
  Faribault 2, Austin 0
  Farmington 5, Shakopee 3
  Forest Lake 7, Hastings 2
  Hill-Murray 9, Tartan 2
  International Falls 8, Ely 1
  La Crescent 3, Dodge County 2
  Lesueur 6, Litchfield 1
  Mahtomedi 5, S St Paul 1
  Mankato West 4, Rochester Century 2
  Minnehaha Academy 6, Becker/Big Lake 3
  New Ulm 9, Fairmont 1
  Princeton 5, Buffalo 3
  Red Lake Falls 6, Breckenridge 0
  Richfield 5, Henry Sibley 4
  Rochester J.M. 9, Winona 3
  Roseau 10, Crookston 2
  Roseville 2, East Ridge 1
  Sioux Falls AA (SD) 3, Marshall 2
  Spring Lake Park 5, Legacy Christian 0
  St Cloud Apollo 3, Sartell 0
  St Cloud Cathedral 4, Delano 1
  St Louis Park 5, Irondale 2
  St Michael-Albertville 15, North Branch 0
  St Paul Academy 4, Minneapolis 1
  St Thomas Academy 5, N St Paul 2
  Stillwater 5, Park (C.G.) 2
  Totino-Grace 7, Robb Cooper 3
  White Bear Lake 4, Cretin-Derham Hall 2
  Willmar 4, St Cloud Tech 2
  Windom 3, Waseca 2
  Woodbury 3, Rosemount 2
  Worthington 4, Sioux Falls AAA (SD) 3
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 Bloom Kennedy 3, Champlin Park 3
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 Alexandria 5, St Cloud Tech 2
  Apple Valley 4, Park (C.G.) 2
  Bemidji 2, Brainerd 2
  Blaine 4, Andover 0
  Blake 6, Minneapolis 2
  Bloom Jefferson 4, Lakeville South 1
  Breck 9, Minnehaha Academy 0
  Burnsville 5, Bloom Kennedy 3
  Cambridge 3, Mora 2
  Centennial 7, Osseo 3
  Chaska 4, Robb Cooper 3
  Cretin-Derham Hall 4, Benilde-St Margarets 4
  Crookston 2, Red Lake Falls 2
  Delano 3, Hutchinson 2
  Detroit Lakes 3, Park Rapids 0
  Duluth Denfeld 4, Grand Rapids 3
  Duluth East 4, Minnetonka 2
  Duluth Marshall 8, Greenway 0
  Eagan 3, Eastview 2
  East Grand Forks 6, Thief River Falls 1
  Eveleth-Gilbert 6, Moose Lake 2
  Faribault 4, Dodge County 2
  Fergus Falls 1, St Cloud Apollo 0
  Forest Lake 3, White Bear Lake 2
  Hermantown 2, Superior (Wi) 2
  Holy Angels 5, Shakopee 3
  Holy Family Catholic 12, Litchfield 0
  Kittson Central 14, Bagley 0
  La Crescent 5,  La Crosse Logan/Central (Wi) 0
  Legacy Christian 2, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Lesueur 6, Marshall 2
  Mahtomedi 5, N St Paul 4
  Mankato East 5, Fairmont 1
  Mankato West 3, Albert Lea 0
  Maple Grove 8, Coon Rapids 0
  Morris/Benson 3, Wadena 0
  Mound-Westonka 9, Waconia 1
  New Prague 4, Red Wing 1
  North Shore 5, Proctor 4
  Northfield 3, Chanhassen 1
  Orono 2, St Cloud Cathedral 2
  Prairie Centre 5, Northern Lakes 0
  Princeton 9, Becker/Big Lake 0
  Prior Lake 1, Lakeville North 0
  Robb Armstrong 6, Irondale 2
  Rochester J.M. 4, Austin 2
  Rochester Mayo 6, Owatonna 2
  Rogers 3, Monticello 1
  Roseau 7, International Falls 1
  Sartell 4, Willmar 4
  Sauk Rapids 6, River Lakes 1
  Spring Lake Park 4, Simley 0
  St Francis 9, Rochester Lourdes 1
  St Paul Academy 6, St Paul Como Park 0
  St Paul Johnson 4, Providence Academy 3
  Tartan 7, S St Paul 1
  Virginia 4, Hibbing 0
  Warroad 10, Lake of the Woods 0
  Wayzata 9, Totino-Grace 0
  WSFLG (Wi) 2, Pine City 0
Monday, February 10, 2014 Albert Lea 2, Winona 1
  Duluth Denfeld 5, Eveleth-Gilbert 3
  Mora 3, Northern Lakes 2
  Mounds View 6, Woodbury 3
  Mound-Westonka 2, St Louis Park 2
  North Shore 8, International Falls 2
  Owatonna 5, Coon Rapids 2
  Richfield 6, Dodge County 5
  Sartell 7, St Cloud Tech 2
  St Francis 10, North Branch 0
  St Michael-Albertville 4, Cloquet 1
  St Paul Como Park 6, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Waseca 5, Redwood Valley 0
Saturday, February 8, 2014 Alexandria 7, Little Falls 1
  Andover 3, Anoka 2
  Bemidji 5, St Cloud Tech 1
  Blaine 8, Champlin Park 0
  Blake 7, Minnehaha Academy 1
  Bloom Jefferson 3, Burnsville 2
  Bloom Kennedy 7, Achiever Academy 1
  Coon Rapids 5, Robb Armstrong 4
  Cretin-Derham Hall 4, East Ridge 2
  Duluth East 5, St Michael-Albertville 1
  Eastview 1, Rosemount 1
  Eden Prairie 5, Benilde-St Margarets 2
  Edina 4, Hopkins 0
  Elk River 3, Centennial 1
  Faribault 7, Winona 2
  Forest Lake 8, Park (C.G.) 2
  Greenway 4, Lake of the Woods 1
  Hill-Murray 7, Simley 1
  Holy Family Catholic 4, Delano 1
  Hutchinson 5, Mound-Westonka 3
  Lakeville North 4, Eagan 3
  Lakeville South 3, Apple Valley 2
  Legacy Christian 6, Moose Lake 2
  Luverne 8, Breckenridge 0
  Mahtomedi 6, Tartan 3
  Mankato West 6, Rochester Mayo 3
  Maple Grove 7, Osseo 1
  Marshall 7, Fairmont 3
  Minneapolis 7, St Paul Como Park 4
  Monticello 3, Chisago Lakes 1
  Moorhead 2, Thief River Falls 0
  Mora 8, Ely 2
  Morris/Benson 4, Redwood Valley 2
  Mounds View 3, Stillwater 3
  N St Paul 7, Henry Sibley 4
  New Prague 4, Rochester Lourdes 0
  New Ulm 5, Litchfield 1
  North Shore 9, Pine City 0
  Owatonna 7, Austin 2
  Park Rapids 3, Kittson Central 2
  Red Lake Falls 8, Wadena 0
  Richfield 4, Chaska 1
  Rochester Century 4, Albert Lea 2
  Rogers 7, Cambridge 1
  Sartell 4, Princeton 3
  Spring Lake Park 9, Robb Cooper 4
  St Cloud Apollo 9, River Lakes 0
  St Francis 8, Dodge County 2
  St Thomas Academy 6, S St Paul 3
  Totino-Grace 2, Irondale 0
  Virginia 8, Proctor 1
  Wayzata 6, Minnetonka 0
  White Bear Lake 8, Roseville 2
  Willmar 7, Windom 2
  WSFLG (Wi) 7, St Paul Highland Park 2
Friday, February 7, 2014 Becker/Big Lake 12, Pine City 1
  Champlin Park 5, Osseo 3
  Crookston 7, Lake of the Woods 6
  East Grand Forks 6, Roseau 2
  Eveleth-Gilbert 2, Proctor 1
  Grand Rapids 6, International Falls 2
  Hermantown 3, Brainerd 1
  Kittson Central 11, Breckenridge 0
  Litchfield 5, Waconia 3
  Luverne 7, Hutchinson 1
  Mora 6, WSFLG (Wi) 1
  Prairie Centre 8, Wadena 2
  Sauk Rapids 4, Fergus Falls 3
  St Paul Academy 6, Providence Academy 0
  Superior (Wi) 3, Cloquet 2
  Thief River Falls 2, Red Lake Falls 0
  Willmar 3, River Lakes 2
Thursday, February 6, 2014 Alexandria 5, River Lakes 0
  Andover 4, Coon Rapids 0
  Anoka 5, Centennial 1
  Becker/Big Lake 7, St Paul Highland Park 1
  Blaine 5, Elk River 3
  Blake 8, St Paul Como Park 0
  Bloom Jefferson 5, Apple Valley 4
  Bloom Kennedy 6, St Louis Park 0
  Brainerd 6, Sartell 2
  Breck 4, St Paul Johnson 1
  Buffalo 4, Hopkins 4
  Burnsville 6, Prior Lake 1
  Champlin Park 3, Robb Armstrong 2
  Chisago Lakes 4, Rogers 0
  Detroit Lakes 6, Northern Lakes 1
  Duluth Marshall 5, Virginia 0
  Eastview 3, Lakeville North 2
  Eden Prairie 5, Minnetonka 2
  Edina 3, Wayzata 1
  Faribault 7, Mankato East 6
  Farmington 3, Chanhassen 0
  Forest Lake 7, Mounds View 4
  Hastings 5, Park (C.G.) 1
  Hibbing 3, Eveleth-Gilbert 2
  Hill-Murray 13, Richfield 1
  Holy Angels 4, Northfield 2
  La Crescent 4, Avalanche (Wi) 3
  Lakeville North 3, Duluth East 2
  Lesueur 5, Waseca 3
  Mora 3, Little Falls 2
  Mound-Westonka 4, Delano 3
  New Ulm 4, Waconia 3
  North Shore 6, Moose Lake 0
  Owatonna 8, Winona 0
  Park Rapids 9, Bagley 0
  Prairie Centre 5, Morris/Benson 4
  Redwood Valley 7, Worthington 5
  Robb Cooper 8, Minnehaha Academy 5
  Rochester Century 4, Rochester J.M. 4
  Rochester Lourdes 3, Albert Lea 2
  Rochester Mayo 3, Austin 2
  Roseville 4, Cretin-Derham Hall 1
  S St Paul 4, Henry Sibley 1
  Sauk Rapids 4, Princeton 2
  Shakopee 5, Red Wing 3
  St Cloud Cathedral 6, St Cloud Apollo 3
  St Cloud Tech 5, Fergus Falls 3
  St Francis 6, Cambridge 3
  St Michael-Albertville 4, Monticello 2
  St Thomas Academy 7, Mahtomedi 1
  Stillwater 6, Woodbury 4
  Tartan 4, Simley 1
  Warroad 3, Bemidji 2
  White Bear Lake 4, East Ridge 2
  Windom 6, Fairmont 1
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 Centennial 1, Maple Grove 1
  East Ridge 2, Coon Rapids 0
  Grand Rapids 5, Hermantown 3
  Hibbing 6, Proctor 1
  Hill-Murray 4, Blaine 3
  Holy Family Catholic 6, Orono 1
  Osseo 5, Rogers 3
  St Paul Johnson 3, Minnehaha Academy 0
  Tartan 7, N St Paul 3
  Thief River Falls 2, Warroad 1
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 Andover 3, Maple Grove 1
  Blake 2, Providence Academy 1
  Breck 5, St Paul Academy 1
  International Falls 5, Lake of the Woods 1
  S St Paul 7, Richfield 1
  Sartell 3, Little Falls 0
  Spring Lake Park 8, River Falls (Wi) 3
  St Cloud Cathedral 4, Achiever Academy 1
  St Thomas Academy 5, Holy Family Catholic 1
  Totino-Grace 6, Benilde-St Margarets 4
  White Bear Lake 9, Hastings 1
Monday, February 3, 2014 Becker/Big Lake 10, North Branch 2
  Blaine 10, Robb Armstrong 3
  Brainerd 5, Willmar 0
  Buffalo 5, St Francis 1
  Chanhassen 5, Red Wing 1
  Cloquet 2, Duluth East 1
  Dodge County 4, Henry Sibley 3
  Duluth Denfeld 4, Hermantown 4
  East Grand Forks 3, Bemidji 0
  Elk River 3, Anoka 1
  Faribault 4, Waseca 1
  Fergus Falls 6, River Lakes 2
  Grand Rapids 8, Hibbing 1
  Lesueur 7, Fairmont 1
  Luverne 10, Windom 2
  Mankato West 10, Austin 0
  Moose Lake 3, St Paul Highland Park 1
  Mora 4, Legacy Christian 3
  Morris/Benson 3, Redwood Valley 1
  N St Paul 5, Mounds View 2
  New Prague 6, Holy Angels 4
  North Shore 5, Greenway 1
  Northern Lakes 6, Wadena 3
  Onalaska (Wi) 5, La Crescent 1
  Orono 6, Litchfield 0
  Owatonna 2, Rochester J.M. 1
  Park Rapids 3, Prairie Centre 1
  Princeton 3, Monticello 2
  Providence Academy 3, Minneapolis 2
  Rochester Mayo 8, Mankato East 0
  Roseau 3, Thief River Falls 2
  Roseville 13, Irondale 1
  Sartell 6, St Cloud Tech 3
  Sauk Rapids 11, Pine City 1
  Shakopee 5, Chaska 2
  St Cloud Apollo 2, Alexandria 1
  St Michael-Albertville 4, Coon Rapids 3
  St Paul Como Park 4, St Paul Johnson 3
  Winona 4, West Salem (Wi) 2
Saturday, February 1, 2014 Achiever Academy 7, Northern Lakes 2
  Albert Lea 5, Rochester Mayo 2
  Andover 5, Elk River 2
  Anoka 4, Osseo 0
  Becker/Big Lake 4, Legacy Christian 3
  Bemidji 5, River Lakes 2
  Blaine 3, Centennial 2
  Blake 5, St Paul Johnson 0
  Bloom Kennedy 3, Rosemount 2
  Breckenridge 7, Bagley 3
  Buffalo 13, North Branch 0
  Burnsville 8, Apple Valley 0
  Champlin Park 4, Coon Rapids 2
  Chisago Lakes 4, St Michael-Albertville 3
  Cretin-Derham Hall 1, Mounds View 1
  Delano 5, Orono 2
  Duluth Marshall 8, Eveleth-Gilbert 1
  Eagan 5, Prior Lake 1
  East Grand Forks 5, Warroad 1
  Eastview 4, Bloom Jefferson 2
  Edina 5, Holy Angels 1
  Farmington 3, Northfield 2
  Hermantown 6, Totino-Grace 1
  Hill-Murray 6, N St Paul 0
  Hopkins 3, Minnetonka 1
  Kittson Central 5, Park Rapids 3
  La Crescent 5, Lesueur 4
  Lake of the Woods 2, North Shore 2
  Lakeville North 7, Lakeville South 2
  Luverne 3, Dodge County 1
  Mahtomedi 4, Henry Sibley 1
  Mankato West 3, Rochester J.M. 0
  Maple Grove 8, Robb Armstrong 0
  Moorhead 3, Grand Rapids 2
  Morris/Benson 7, Worthington 1
  Mound-Westonka 7, New Ulm 1
  Owatonna 8, Mankato East 3
  Princeton 7, Cambridge 1
  Redwood Valley 7, Fairmont 4
  Rochester Century 7, Faribault 2
  Rogers 5, St Francis 3
  Roseville 4, Hastings 1
  Sauk Rapids 8, Prairie Centre 1
  Simley 10, Richfield 4
  Somerset (Wi) 8, Robb Cooper 3
  Spring Lake Park 5, Irondale 2
  St Paul Academy 6, Minnehaha Academy 2
  St Paul Como Park 5, Providence Academy 3
  St Thomas Academy 8, Tartan 4
  Stillwater 4, Forest Lake 2
  Wayzata 3, Eden Prairie 0
  White Bear Lake 5, Park (C.G.) 0
  Winona 3, Austin 2
  Woodbury 1, East Ridge 0
Friday, January 31, 2014 Achiever Academy 4, St Louis Park 0
  Breck 8, Minneapolis 1
  Detroit Lakes 3, Greenway 2
  Eveleth-Gilbert 6, International Falls 3
  Holy Family Catholic 5, Hutchinson 1
  Mahtomedi 4, Simley 1
  Monticello 5, Prairie Centre 1
  Moose Lake 5, Pine City 2
  Morris/Benson 4, Red Lake Falls 3
  New Prague 9, Shakopee 5
  St Cloud Cathedral 6, Little Falls 0
  Virginia 3, Grand Rapids 1
  Waconia 8, Litchfield 3
Thursday, January 30, 2014 Achiever Academy 8, Dodge County 2
  Albert Lea 4, Rochester J.M. 2
  Andover 7, Champlin Park 0
  Becker/Big Lake 12, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Blaine 6, Anoka 2
  Blake 6, Providence Academy 0
  Brainerd 5, Moorhead 3
  Breck 9. St Paul Como Park 0
  Buffalo 6, River Falls (Wi) 1
  Cambridge 6, North Branch 0
  Centennial 4, Coon Rapids 3
  Chanhassen 3, Chaska 2
  Chisago Lakes 2, St Francis 0
  Cretin-Derham Hall 8, Woodbury 2
  Delano 8, Hutchinson 0
  Detroit Lakes 4, Wadena 1
  Duluth Denfeld 3, Duluth Marshall 2
  Duluth East 6, Lakeville South 5
  East Grand Forks 5, Kittson Central 0
  Eastview 4, Apple Valley 1
  Edina 2, Eden Prairie 1
  Farmington 9, Holy Angels 0
  Forest Lake 4, East Ridge 3
  Hastings 8, Mounds View 3
  Hermantown 5, Cloquet 2
  Hill-Murray 10, S St Paul 1
  Hudson (Wi) 4, Rosemount 3
  International Falls 1, Hibbing 0
  La Crescent 6, Sparta (Wi) 0
  Legacy Christian 6, Pine City 0
  Mahtomedi 4, Rogers 2
  Mankato East 4, Austin 3
  Mankato West 8, Faribault 2
  Maple Grove 4, Elk River 2
  Minnehaha Academy 6, Minneapolis 3
  Monticello 5, Northern Lakes 0
  Mora 2, WSFLG (Wi) 2
  Morris/Benson 7, Breckenridge 3
  N St Paul 5, Simley 2
  New Ulm 5, Marshall 1
  North Shore 9, Ely 1
  Northfield 3, Red Wing 0
  Owatonna 6, Rochester Century 3
  Park Rapids 5, Red Lake Falls 1
  Princeton 9, Spring Lake Park 5
  River Lakes 3, Sartell 2
  Robb Armstrong 6, Osseo 4
  Robb Cooper 6, St Louis Park 2
  Rochester Lourdes 3, Mound-Westonka 0
  Rochester Mayo 5, Winona 1
  Roseau 6, Bemidji 0
  Roseville 3, Park (C.G.) 2
  Sauk Rapids 2, Alexandria 1
  St Cloud Apollo 3, Willmar 1
  St Michael-Albertville 3, St Cloud Tech 2
  St Paul Academy 6, St Paul Johnson 2
  St Thomas Academy 9, Henry Sibley 0
  Superior (Wi) 5, Virginia 2
  Tartan 10, Richfield 3
  Thief River Falls 7, Crookston 2
  Wayzata 6, Hopkins 1
  White Bear Lake 6, Stillwater 5
Wednesday, January 29. 2014 Monticello 2, Buffalo 1
  Mounds View 3, Tartan 2
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 Albert Lea 5, Rochester Century 2
  Austin 1, Dodge County 0
  Blake 5, St Paul Academy 1
  Breckenridge 7, Fargo Jr Gold (ND) 1
  Burnsville 1, Eagan 0
  Chanhasen 3, Shakopee 3
  Cretin-Derham Hall 4, St Thomas Academy 3
  Detroit Lakes 5, Red Lake Falls 2
  East Grand Forks 3, Crookston 1
  Fairmont 5, Redwood Valley 1
  Farmington 4, New Prague 3
  Holy Angels 4, Red Wing 0
  Holy Family Catholic 7, Mound-Westonka 2
  Hutchinson 8, Litchfield 3
  La Crescent 2, Winona 2
  Lakeville North 7, Bloom Jefferson 1
  Lakeville South 6, Rochester J.M. 3
  Lesueur 6, Mankato East 2
  Luverne 11, Worthington 1
  Marshall 5, Morris/Benson 0
  New Ulm 8, Waseca 3
  Northfield 4, Chaska 1
  Prior Lake 4, Rosemount 1
  Rochester J.M. 5, Faribault 1
  S St Paul 7, Park (C.G.) 0
  Thief River Falls 7, Lake of the Woods 0
  Totino-Grace 5, St Louis Park 3
  Warroad 4, Roseau 3
Monday, January 27, 2014 Crookston 4, Kittson Central 4
Saturday, January 25, 2014 Achiever Academy 8, Rice Lake (Wi) 4
  Albert Lea 5, Faribault 2
  Alexandria 1, Bemidji 1
  Andover 8, Robb Armstrong 0
  Blaine 5, Osseo 2
  Bloom Kennedy 2, Bloom Jefferson 1
  Breck 6, St Thomas Academy 3
  Buffalo 8, St Michael-Albertville 4
  Burnsville 3, Eastview 2
  Centennial 3, Champlin Park 0
  Chaska 6, New Ulm 4
  Cretin-Derham Hall 4, Park (C.G.) 2
  Duluth Marshall 3, Thief River Falls 0
  Eagan 5, Rosemount 0
  East Grand Forks 4, Moorhead 1
  Eden Prairie 6, Hopkins 2
  Edina 4, Minnetonka 1
  Elk River 5, Coon Rapids 0
  Fargo Davies (ND) 4, Detroit Lakes 1
  Fergus Falls 3, Little Falls 3
  Forest Lake 3, Roseville 3
  Hastings 2, Stillwater 2
  Hermantown 7, New Prague 3
  Hibbing 4, Chisago Lakes 2
  Hill-Murray 5, Mahtomedi 2
  Kittson Central 10, Wadena 1
  Lakeville North 3, Apple Valley 0
  Luverne 10, Morris/Benson 4
  Mankato West 4, Owatonna 1
  Maple Grove 7, Anoka 2
  Marshall 9, Fairmont 0
  Minneapolis 1, St Paul Johnson 0
  Minnehaha Academy 9, St Paul Como Park 1
  Monticello 12, Cambridge 2
  Mounds View 3, East Ridge 2
  Mound-Westonka 5, Litchfield 0
  N St Paul 7, Richfield 1
  Orono 5, Hutchinson 2
  Princeton 4, St Francis 1
  River Lakes 6, Northern Lakes 3
  Robb Cooper 4, Irondale 3
  Rochester Century 4, Austin 2
  Rochester Mayo 6, Rochester J.M. 3
  Rogers 8, North Branch 0
  Roseau 5, Holy Angels 3
  S St Paul 4, Simley 2
  Shattuck Prep (Mn) 7, Benilde-St Margarets 1
  Spring Lake Park 6, St Louis Park 3
  St Cloud Cathedral 5, Totino-Grace 4
  St Paul Academy 3, Providence Academy 2
  Tartan 8, Henry Sibley 4
  Virginia 4, Eveleth-Gilbert 0
  Warroad 8, Duluth Denfeld 3
  Waseca 11, Worthington 2
  Wayzata 2, Prior Lake 0
  White Bear Lake 4, Grand Rapids 1
  Winona 4, Mankato East 2
Friday, January 24, 2014 Breckenridge 4, Wadena 4
  Chanhassen 2, New Prague 2
  Delano 5, Waconia 1
  Detroit Lakes 5, Prairie Centre 0
  Dodge County 3, Lesueur 3
  Eastview 4, Woodbury 0
  Farmington 7, Red Wing 1
  Grand Rapids 14, International Falls 0
  Moose Lake 8, Ely 3
  Morris/Benson 6, Worthington 3
  New Ulm 8, Providence Academy 2
  North Shore 11, Bagley 0
  Northfield 4, Shakopee 2
  Park Rapids 6, Lake of the Woods 4
  Pine City 6, St Paul Highland Park 6
  Proctor 6, Mora 2
  Rogers 3, Monticello 0
  Roseau 3, Holy Family Catholic 0
  Sartell 8, Fergus Falls 1
  St Cloud Tech 4, River Lakes 3
  Thief River Falls 5, Duluth Denfeld 1
  Warroad 5, Duluth Marshall 2
  White Bear Lake 4, Hermantown 1
  WSFLG (Wi) 3, Legacy Christian 2
Thursday, January 23, 2014 Albert Lea 3, Owatonna 2
  Bloom Kennedy 6, Apple Valley 2
  Brainerd 3, St Cloud Apollo 1
  Breck 4, Blake 2
  Burnsville 3, Eden Prairie 3
  Chisago Lakes 3, Princeton 2
  Crookston 3, Park Rapids 2
  East Grand Forks 5, Grand Forks Red River (ND) 0
  East Ridge 4, Hastings 2
  Edina 7, Hopkins 1
  Eveleth-Gilbert 8, Ely 2
  Faribault 1, Rochester J.M. 1
  Greenway 3, Northern Lakes 2
  La Crescent 2, West Salem (Wi) 2
  Lake of the Woods 3, Red Lake Falls 3
  Lakeville South 3, Prior Lake 2
  Marshall 7, Litchfield 1
  Moorhead 5, St Cloud Tech 1
  Park (C.G.) 6, Chaska 2
  Rochester Century 1, Winona 0
  Rosemount 4, Rochester Lourdes 1
  Sauk Rapids 4, Willmar 2
  St Michael-Albertville 8, Cambridge 1
  St Thomas Academy 4, Hill-Murray 2
  Stillwater 3, Cretin-Derham Hall 2
  Wadena 9, Breckenridge 5
  Wayzata 5, Minnetonka 0
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 Holy Family Catholic 6, Hutchinson 2
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 Alexandria 4, Sartell 3
  Andover 7, Cloquet 0
  Becker/Big Lake 7, Mora 1
  Bemidji 4, Sauk Rapids 1
  Blaine 4, Minnetonka 1
  Blake 3, Minneapolis 1
  Bloom Jefferson 7, Prior Lake 3
  Brainerd 8, River Lakes 0
  Burnsville 4, Rosemount 1
  Dodge County 4, Waseca 3
  Duluth Denfeld 5, Superior (Wi) 2
  Duluth East 6, Forest Lake 1
  Duluth Marshall 7, Hibbing 3
  Eagan 5, Lakeville South 2
  East Grand Forks 3, Thief River Falls 2
  East Ridge 5, Apple Valley 4
  Eden Prairie 6, Benilde-St Margarets 5
  Farmington 9, Owatonna 0
  Hermantown 8, Proctor 1
  Holy Angels 2, Chaska 0
  Holy Family Catholic 4, Delano 1
  Kittson Central 4, Lake of the Woods 0
  La Crescent 8, Viroqua (Wi) 2
  Lakeville North 4, Eastview 1
  Legacy Christian 6, St Louis Park 5
  Lesueur 5, Faribault 3
  Mankato West 15, Mankato East 1
  Marshall 6, Redwood Valley 1
  Moorhead 1, Roseau 1
  Mounds View 6, Irondale 1
  New Prague 6, Albert Lea 0
  North Shore 3, Eveleth-Gilbert 2
  Orono 5, Mound-Westonka 0
  Park (C.G.) 5, Woodbury 3
  Pine City 4, North Branch 3
  Prairie Centre 5, Northern Lakes 1
  Providence Academy 3, Minnehaha Academy 1
  Red Lake Falls 7, Bagley 0
  Richfield 6, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Rochester Lourdes 4, Red Wing 1
  Spring Lake Park 4, Mahtomedi 0
  St Cloud Cathedral 4, Monticello 2
  St Cloud Tech 9, Little Falls 1
  St Paul Academy 4, St Paul Como Park 1
  Totino-Grace 3, Breck 1
  Virginia 6, Greenway 4
  Waconia 6, Hutchinson 4
  Warroad 8, Crookston 2
  Willmar 4, New Ulm 3
  Windom 7, Worthington 1
  WSFLG (Wi) 10, Moose Lake 2
Monday, January 20, 2014 Alexandria 2, Brainerd 2
  Chisago Lakes 5, Somerset (Wi) 4
  Detroit Lakes 9, Northern Lakes 2
  Pine City 4, Moose Lake 3
  Sauk Rapids 2, Little Falls 1
Saturday, January 18, 2014 Achiever Academy 12, Wadena 0
  Albert Lea 2, Austin 0
  Andover 4, Anoka 3
  Apple Valley 5, Prior Lake 2
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 4, St Francis 1
  Blaine 7, Champlin Park 4
  Bloom Jefferson 4, Eagan 3
  Bloom Kennedy 7, Waconia 2
  Brainerd 5, Buffalo 4
  Breck 10, Minneapolis 2
  Cloquet 4, Rochester Lourdes 1
  Cretin-Derham Hall 7, Hastings 2
  Duluth East 2, Maple Grove 2
  East Grand Forks 4, Lake of the Woods 0
  East Ridge 3, Park (C.G.) 2
  Eden Prairie 5, Minnetonka 2
  Edina 3, Wayzata 3
  Elk River 4, Stillwater 1
  Forest Lake 4, Woodbury 3
  Greenway 2, North Shore 1
  Hermantown 6, Bemidji 2
  Hill-Murray 5, Henry Sibley 0
  Hutchinson 4, Eveleth-Gilbert 1
  Kittson Central 2, Detroit Lakes 0
  La Crescent 7, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Lakeville North 5, Burnsville 4
  Lakeville South 7, Rosemount 5
  Lesueur 7, Windom 2
  Mahtomedi 13, Richfield 2
  Mankato West 8, Northfield 2
  Mounds View 5, White Bear Lake 2
  N St Paul 7, S St Paul 4
  New Ulm 2, Litchfield 1
  Orono 5, Hopkins 4
  Osseo 3, Coon Rapids 1
  Owatonna 6, Rochester J.M. 1
  Prairie Centre 7, Bagley 0
  Princeton 5, North Branch 0
  Proctor 4, Legacy Christian 1
  Providence Academy 4, St Paul Johnson 0
  Red Lake Falls 3, Ely 0
  Robb Armstrong 5, Robb Cooper 2
  Rochester Mayo 6, Faribault 2
  Rogers 5, St Michael-Albertville 2
  Roseville 3, Duluth Marshall 2
  Sauk Rapids 9, Northern Lakes 1
  St Louis Park 3, Irondale 2
  St Thomas Academy 6, Simley 1
  Virginia 2, Willmar 1
  Warroad 4, Moorhead 3
Friday, January 17, 2014 Chaska 7, Red Wing 1
  Detroit Lakes 5, International Falls 2
  Duluth Marshall 3, Breck 2
  Eastview 10, Rochester J.M. 1
  Greenway 2, Park Rapids 2
  Holy Family Catholic 10, Litchfield 0
  Kittson Central 6, Breckenridge 1
  Luverne 16, Redwood Valley 0
  Marshall 4, Morris/Benson 1
  Red Lake Falls 9, Ely 5
  River Lakes 3, Becker/Big Lake 1
  Roseau 3, Brainerd 2
  St Cloud Cathedral 5, Mora 0
  Virginia 7, Hutchinson 1
  Waseca 4, Mankato East 1
  Willmar 8, Eveleth-Gilbert 2
  WSFLG (Wi) 9, North Branch 1
Thursday, January 16, 2014 Andover 4, Osseo 0
  Anoka 6, Coon Rapids 1
  Ashland (Wi) 4, North Shore 3
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 10, Blake 4
  Black River Falls (Wi) 2, La Crescent 2
  Buffalo 6, Cambridge 0
  Centennial 6, Robb Armstrong 0
  Chanhassen 6, Holy Angels 0
  Chisago Lakes 13, North Branch 0
  Cloquet 1, Duluth Denfeld 1
  Duluth East 2, Apple Valley 1
  East Ridge 1, Stillwater 0
  Eastview 5, Hastings 2
  Elk River 4, Champlin Park 1
  Farmington 6, Shakopee 1
  Forest Lake 4, Cretin-Derham Hall 3
  Grand Rapids 5, Hibbing 0
  Hill-Murray 5, White Bear Lake 4
  Hopkins 5, Minnetonka 2
  Mahtomedi 5, N St Paul 4
  Minneapolis 4, St Paul Como Park 3
  Monticello 4, Princeton 3
  Mora 5, St Paul Highland Park 2
  Mounds View 5, Park (C.G.) 1
  Mound-Westonka 7, Waconia 1
  New Prague 6, Northfield 3
  Orono 3, Delano 2
  Park Rapids 2, Northern Lakes 1
  Proctor 8, Moose Lake 2
  Rochester Mayo 5, Rochester Century 2
  Rogers 3, Achiever Academy 1
  Roseville 3, Woodbury 0
  Sauk Rapids 6, Sartell 2
  Simley 5, Henry Sibley 1
  Spring Lake Park 5, Robb Cooper 2
  St Cloud Apollo 2, Little Falls 0
  St Cloud Cathedral 8, Becker/Big Lake 2
  St Michael-Albertville 4, St Francis 3
  Tartan 5, S St Paul 1
  Totino-Grace 5, Irondale 3
  Wayzata 1, Eden Prairie 0
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 Irondale 3, St Paul Johnson 2
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 Achiever Academy 5, Cambridge 2
  Alexandria 4, River Lakes 1
  Blaine 5, Duluth East 2
  Blake 4, Mahtomedi 3
  Bloom Jefferson 2, Rosemount 2
  Brainerd 6, Sartell 5
  Breck 6, St Cloud Cathedral 1
  Breckenridge 2, Morris/Benson 2
  Burnsville 5, Lakeville South 2
  Chanhassen 4, Northfield 1
  Delano 8, Litchfield 0
  Detroit Lakes 5, Crookston 4
  Duluth Denfeld 4, Hibbing 2
  Eagan 5, Apple Valley 1
  East Grand Forks 8, Roseau 3
  East Ridge 6, St Michael-Albertville 2
  Elk River 3, Centennial 2
  Eveleth-Gilbert 5, International Falls 2
  Farmington 7, Chaska 2
  Grand Rapids 5, Cloquet 4
  Hermantown 8, Superior (Wi) 2
  Hill-Murray 9, Tartan 2
  Holy Angels 3, Shakopee 0
  Holy Family Catholic 8, Orono 2
  Lakeville North 6, Bloom Kennedy 2
  Legacy Christian 7, Moose Lake 0
  Little Falls 5, Wadena 2
  Mankato East 9, Fairmont 3
  Maple Grove 4, Osseo 2
  Moorhead 3, Bemidji 2
  Mora 10, Pine City 3
  N St Paul 3, St Francis 2
  New Prague 10, Red Wing 1
  New Ulm 6, Lesueur 0
  Owatonna 7, Faribault 1
  Park Rapids 3, Prairie Centre 1
  Princeton 8, Proctor 1
  Prior Lake 5, Eastview 3
  Somerset (Wi) 5, St Paul Johnson 0
  St Cloud Apollo 3, Sauk Rapids 1
  St Cloud Tech 3, Fergus Falls 2
  St Louis Park 4, Waconia 0
  St Paul Academy 5, Minnehaha Academy 2
  Stillwater 2, Roseville 1
  Virginia 3, North Shore 2
Monday, January 13, 2014 Alexandria 3, St Cloud Apollo 1
  Becker/Big Lake 6, Fairmont 2
  Fargo South/Shanley (ND) 4, Crookston 3
  Hutchinson 9, Morris/Benson 2
  Marshall 1, Windom 0
  North Branch 4, St Paul Highland Park 1
  Rochester Lourdes 4, Eau Claire Memorial (Wi) 3
Saturday, January 11, 2014 Andover 5, Centennial 4
  Anoka 4, Robb Armstrong 1
  Blake 6, New Ulm 3
  Bloom Jefferson 6, Lakeville South 4
  Chanhassen 3, Red Wing 0
  Chisago Lakes 4, Legacy Christian 0
  Cretin-Derham Hall 3, White Bear Lake 1
  Delano 3, Rochester Lourdes 1
  Dodge County 7, Robb Cooper 4
  Duluth East 3, Duluth Denfeld 0
  Duluth Marshall 9, St Paul Academy 1
  East Grand Forks 3, Grand Forks Central (ND) 1
  Eastview 3, Eagan 2
  Elk River 5, Osseo 1
  Faribault 6, Austin 4
  Fergus Falls 4, River Lakes 3
  Fort Frances (Ont) 9, Detroit Lakes 2
  Hastings 3, Forest Lake 2
  Henry Sibley 5, Richfield 2
  Hill-Murray 6, Edina 1
  Holy Family Catholic 5, Hopkins 1
  Hutchinson 6, Lesueur 5
  Kittson Central 9, Wadena 1
  La Crescent 5, Waseca 2
  Lake of the Woods 10, Ely 3
  Lakeville North 2, Prior Lake 0
  Luverne 4, Willmar 0
  Mahtomedi 5, S St Paul 3
  Mankato East 7, Worthington 1
  Mankato West 4, Rochester Century 1
  Maple Grove 5, Champlin Park 1
  Minnehaha Academy 6, St Paul Johnson 2
  Minnetonka 4, Benilde-St Margarets 1
  Monticello 9, North Branch 0
  Moorhead 4, Breck 3
  Moose Lake 6, St Paul Highland Park 1
  Morris/Benson 5, Windom 2
  New Prague 2, Chaska 1
  Orono 5, Litchfield 2
  Owatonna 6, Rochester Mayo 5
  Park Rapids 0, Red Lake Falls 0
  Providence Academy 5, Minneapolis 3
  Rochester J.M. 9, Winona 1
  Rogers 5, Buffalo 3
  Roseau 9, Bemidji 1
  Rosemount 4, Apple Valley 0
  Roseville 3, East Ridge 1
  Simley 4, Northfield 2
  Spring Lake Park 5, Irondale 0
  St Cloud Tech 5, Coon Rapids 2
  St Francis 10, Cambridge 1
  St Michael-Albertville 4, Princeton 2
  St Thomas Academy 7, N St Paul 3
  Stillwater 4, Park (C.G.) 1
  Totino-Grace 9, St Louis Park 2
  Virginia 3, Hibbing 2
  Warroad 10, Crookston 3
  Woodbury 3, Mounds View 0
Friday, January 10, 2014 Eden Prairie 4, Cloquet 2
  Greenway 0, International Falls 0
  Hermantown 6, St Cloud Cathedral 0
  Mora 2, North Branch 0
  New Prague 3, Holy Angels 2
  Park Rapids 8, Wadena 0
  Prairie Centre 7, Breckenridge 2
  Proctor 4, Hayward (Wi) 3
  Red Lake Falls 7, Fort Frances (Ont) 3
Thursday, January 9, 2014 Alexandria 6, St Cloud Tech 1
  Andover 3, Maple Grove 2
  Bemidji 3, Crookston 2
  Breck 3, St Paul Academy 2
  Centennial 4, Anoka 0
  Champlin Park 5, Robb Armstrong 2
  Cretin-Derham Hall 6, East Ridge 1
  Delano 3, Mound-Westonka 0
  Duluth Denfeld 7, Proctor 0
  Duluth East 5, Grand Rapids 0
  Duluth Marshall 4, Superior (Wi) 2
  Elk River 6, Blaine 4
  Eveleth-Gilbert 6, North Shore 2
  Fairmont 6, Worthington 5
  Faribault 7, Winona 5
  Farmington 3, Chanhassen 2
  Forest Lake 6, Park (C.G.) 2
  Hasatings 4, Woodbury 1
  Hill-Murray 3, Wayzata 2
  Holy Angels 5, Northfield 2
  Holy Family Catholic 11, Waconia 2
  La Crosse Logan/Central (Wi) 2, La Crescent 1
  Lake of the Woods 6, Bagley 0
  Lakeville North 12, Rochester Century 0
  Legacy Christian 4, Mora 1
  Lesueur 6, Waseca 1
  Mahtomedi 5, Tartan 2
  Mankato West 2, Rochester Mayo 1
  Moorhead 4, Brainerd 2
  Mounds View 6, Stillwater 5
  N St Paul 2, Henry Sibley 1
  Northern Lakes 6, Moose Lake 3
  Orono 3, Bloom Kennedy 1
  Osseo 3, Coon Rapids 2
  Owatonna 4, Austin 1
  Prairie Centre 5, Little Falls 2
  Prior Lake 6, Bloom Jefferson 1
  Red Wing 2, Shakopee 1
  Rochester J.M. 3, Mankato East 1
  Rochester Lourdes 5, New Ulm 4
  Sartell 4, Willmar 2
  Sauk Rapids 7, River Lakes 0
  Simley 10, St Paul Highland Park 0
  St Cloud Apollo 3, Fergus Falls 0
  St Francis 6, Monticello 2
  St Louis Park 6, Richfield 4
  St Paul Como Park 5, Robb Cooper 3
  St Thomas Academy 10, S St Paul 1
  Totino-Grace 7, Spring Lake Park 3
  Virginia 2, International Falls 0
  Warroad 6, Roseau 4
  White Bear Lake 5, Roseville 4
  Windom 7, Redwood Valley 4
  WSFLG (Wi) 8, Pine City 4
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 Benilde-St. Margaret's 4, St Thomas Academy 3
  Burnsville 3, Bloom Jefferson 0
  Eastview 3, Rosemount 2
  Farmington 4, Northfield 1
  Kittson Central 7, Red Lake Falls 1
  Lakeville North 4, Eagan 2
  Lakeville South 9, Apple Valley 1
  Luverne 13, Fairmont 2
  Marshall 4, Worthington 3
  Prior Lake 4, Bloom Kennedy 2
  Shakopee 4, Chaska 1
  Thief River Falls 3, Park Rapids 1
  Wadena 6, Bagley 2
Saturday, January 4, 2014 Achiever Academy 3, St Cloud Apollo 2
  Albert Lea 2, Hibbing 2
  Anoka 4, Champlin Park 2
  Austin 3, Lesueur 0
  Bemidji 2, Sartell 0
  Blaine 5, Andover 3
  Buffalo 3, Chisago Lakes 2
  Cambridge 3, Northern Lakes 0
  Centennial 9, Osseo 3
  Cloquet 6, St Francis 5
  Cretin-Derham Hall 7, Roseville 4
  Delano 6, New Ulm 3
  Duluth Denfeld 9, Greenway 0
  Duluth East 3, Eden Prairie 1
  Duluth Marshall 3, Totino-Grace 2
  Eagan 4, Bloom Jefferson 1
  Eastview 5, Bloom Kennedy 1
  Edina 5, White Bear Lake 1
  Elk River 14, Robb Armstrong 2
  Fergus Falls 4, Wadena 3
  Forest Lake 5, Mounds View 4
  Grand Rapids 6, Hopkins 1
  Hastings 3, Park (C.G.) 2
  Hermantown 10, International Falls 0
  Hudson (Wi) 3, Red Wing 0
  Lakeville North 3, Hill-Murray 0
  Luverne 4, Dodge County 3
  Mankato East 6, Waseca 5
  Maple Grove 6, Rogers 0
  Minnehaha Academy 4, La Crescent 2
  Minnetonka 7, Chanhassen 1
  New Prague 2, Mankato West 1
  New Richmond (Wi) 5, St Paul Johnson 2
  Owatonna 5, Winona 1
  Princeton 8, Little Falls 1
  Prior Lake 8, Apple Valley 1
  Providence Academy 5, St Paul Como Park 2
  Rochester J.M. 8, Coon Rapids 2
  Rochester Mayo 3, Virginia 2
  Roseau 6, Brainerd 2
  Rosemount 8, Lakeville South 5
  S St Paul 5, Henry Sibley 4
  Shakopee 5, Mound-Westonka 4
  St Louis Park 6, Robb Cooper 4
  St Paul Academy 2, Rochester Lourdes 1
  St Thomas Academy 8, Mahtomedi 2
  Stillwater 4, Woodbury 3
  Tartan 5, Simley 3
  Warroad 3, St Cloud Cathedral 0
  Wayzata 3, Holy Family Catholic 2
  Windom 6, Becker/Big Lake 5
  WSFLG (Wi) 5, St Paul Highland Park 1
Friday, January 3, 2014 Alexandria 3, Prairie Centre 2
  Dodge County 8, Windom 2
  Duluth East 5, Hopkins 2
  East Grand Forks 3, St Cloud Cathedral 1
  Farmington 6, Holy Angels 4
  Hibbing 2, Rochester Mayo 1
  International Falls 6, Greenway 4
  Legacy Christian 8, North Branch 3
  Mora 3, Moose Lake 0
  Princeton 16, Pine City 0
  Sauk Rapids 4, Hutchinson 0
  St Louis Park 3, Minnehaha Academy 2
  Virginia 3, Albert Lea 0
  Warroad 8, St Cloud Tech 1
Thursday, January 2, 2014 Achiever Academy 4, Simley 1
  Apple Valley 2, Woodbury 0
  Buffalo 6, Irondale 1
  Burnsville 4, Edina 2
  Chaska 5, Chanhassen 4
  Chisago Lakes 7, Henry Sibley 1
  Cretin-Derham Hall 7, Blake 2
  Dodge County 2, La Crescent 2
  Eagan 4, East Ridge 4
  Eden Prairie 3, Prior Lake 3
  Forest Lake 4, Andover 3
  Grand Rapids 5, Cloquet 1
  Hermantown 6, Duluth Marshall 2
  Little Falls 5, Northern Lakes 3
  Luverne 3, Marshall 0
  Monticello 4, Mound-Westonka 1
  New Prague 4, Shakopee 3
  New Ulm 9, Fairmont 1
  North Shore 11, Ely 1
  Northfield 9, Red Wing 5
  Rochester Century 5, Robb Cooper 0
  Roseau 5, St Cloud Tech 0
  Spring Lake Park 5, Cambridge 1
  St Paul Academy 7, St Paul Johnson 3
  St Thomas Academy 3, Totino-Grace 1
  Stillwater 1, Minnetonka 0
  Thief River Falls 7, Kittson Central 1
  Wayzata 2, Benilde-St Margarets 1
  West Fargo (ND) 5, Fergus Falls 1
  White Bear Lake 5, Centennial 4
Tuesday, December 31, 2013 Edina 5, Cretin-Derham Hall 2
Saturday, December 28, 2013 Achiever Academy 7, Fort Frances (Ont) 6
  Andover 9, Lakeville South 1
  Anoka 3, Blake 1
  Apple Valley 4, Buffalo 1
  Becker/Big Lake 4, Windom 1
  Bemidji 6, Duluth Denfeld 3
  Benilde-St Margarets 5, Eden Prairie 2
  Bismarck Century (ND) 4, Chisago Lakes 0
  Bottineau (ND) 10, Wadena 3
  Burnsville 3, Minnetonka 0
  Delano 7, Madison Edgewood (Wi) 0
  Detroit Lakes 7, Eveleth-Gilbert 2
  Duluth East 2, Breck 1
  Eagan 4, Hermantown 1
  East Grand Forks 5, Appleton United (Wi) 1
  Eastview 3, Centennial 1
  Eau Claire Memorial (Wi) 6, Rochester Lourdes 0
  Edina 4, Hill-Murray 2
  Elk River 5, Forest Lakes 2
  Fargo Davies (ND) 6, Shakopee 3
  Farmington 7, Albert Lea 0
  Grafton (ND) 3, Osseo 2
  Grand Forks Red River (ND) 8, Proctor 0
  Grand Rapids 3, Brainerd 1
  Hastings 4, Red Wing 2
  Henry Sibley 12, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Holy Angels 6, Austin 0
  Hopkins 5, Mounds View 3
  Hutchinson 4, Little Falls 4
  Kittson Central 8, Mankato East 0
  Lake of the Woods 4, Mandan (ND) 0
  Lakeville North 5, Bloom Jefferson 1
  Legacy Christian 3, Red Lake Falls 2
  Luverne 3, Bloom Kennedy 1
  Mahtomedi 7, Virginia 3
  Maple Grove 3, Moorhead 3
  Minneapolis 3, Winona 1
  Minot (ND) 7, Princeton 2
  Moose Lake 6, Ely 4
  Mound-Westonka 7, Willmar 1
  New Prague 5, N St Paul 3
  New Richmond (Wi) 9, Rochester Century 0
  North Shore 13, Bagley 1
  Northfield 8, Greenway 2
  Notre Dame (Wi) 3, Mankato West 2
  Oregon (Wi) 4, Waseca 1
  Orono 3, Chanhassen 0
  Owatonna 2, St Louis Park 2
  Park Rapids 4, New Ulm 2
  Park (C.G.) 4, Ashwaubenon (Wi) 3
  Redwood Valley 8, Breckenridge 3
  Robb Cooper 7, Mora 5
  Rochester Mayo 7, Rochester J.M. 2
  Rogers 4, Champlin Park 3
  Roseau 6, Alexandria 0
  Rosemount 3, Cloquet 2
  Roseville 4, Stillwater 3
  Sartell 5, Providence Academy 2
  Simley 5, Cambridge 3
  Spring Lake Park 8, Marshall 1
  St Cloud Apollo 3, Sauk Rapids 2
  St Cloud Cathedral 8, River Lakes 1
  St Cloud Tech 5, Monticello 3
  St Francis 2, Hibbing 1
  St Michael-Albertville 5, Irondale 1
  St Paul Academy 5, Coon Rapids 2
  St Paul Como Park 6, Richfield 0
  St Paul Johnson 7, Waconia 3
  St Thomas Academy 6, Prior Lake 3
  Superior (Wi) 2, Duluth Marshall 1
  Thief River Falls 6, Crookston 1
  Warroad 6, International Falls 0
  Wayzata 4, Blaine 0
  West Fargo (ND) 5, Fergus Falls 1
  White Bear Lake 7, East Ridge 3
  Woodbury 5, S St Paul 3
Friday, December 27, 2013 Albert Lea 4, Simley 3
  Alexandria 2, Minot (ND) 1
  Andover 5, Mounds View 2
  Apple Valley 3, Owatonna 2
  Ashwaubenon (Wi) 7, Rochester J.M. 1
  Bagley 5, Ely 4
  Benilde-St Margarets 4, Moorhead 2
  Bismarck (ND) 4, Shakopee 1
  Blaine 3, Lakeville North 3 (Blaine wins shootout)
  Bloom Kennedy 6, Marshall 2
  Bottineau (ND) 11, Breckenridge 0
  Brainerd 7, Virginia 0
  Breck 5, St Thomas Academy 4
  Buffalo 4, St Louis Park 1
  Centennial 8, Stillwater 5
  Champlin Park 6, Blake 2
  Chanhassen 6, Austin 1
  Cloquet 3, Bemidji 0
  Coon Rapids 4, Lake of the Woods 1
  Detroit Lakes 10, Mankato East 3
  Duluth East 4, Prior Lake 1
  Duluth Marshall 8, Madison Edgewood (Wi) 2
  Eagan 8, Woodbury 1
  Eastview 2, Roseville 1
  Eden Prairie 3, Maple Grove 2
  Edina 4, Burnsville 3
  Fairmont 4, Morris/Benson 3
  Fargo Davies (ND) 4, Chisago Lakes 0
  Fargo North (ND) 4, Crookston 2
  Farmington 8, Cambridge 1
  Grafton (ND) 7, International Falls 1
  Grand Forks Central (ND) 3, Proctor 2
  Grand Rapids 7, St Francis 2
  Henry Sibley 5, Waseca 3
  Hermantown 11, S St Paul 0
  Hill-Murray 5, Minnetonka 3
  Hutchinson 5, Mound-Westonka 4
  Irondale 3, Winona 0
  Kittson Central 8, Eveleth-Gilbert 4
  Lakevile South 6, Hopkins 2
  Litchfield 6, Lesueur 3
  Luverne 5, Spring Lake Park 2
  Mahtomedi 4, Hibbing 1
  Mankato West 8, Appleton United (Wi) 2
  Monticello 8, River Lakes 3
  Mora 3, Legacy Christian 0
  N St Paul 5, Red Wing 3
  New Prague 2, Hastings 1
  New Ulm 6, West Fargo (ND) 3
  North Shore 13, Moose Lake 1
  Northfield 7, St Paul Johnson 1
  Northland Pines (Wi) 3, Rochester Century 2
  Notre Dame (Wi) 2, East Grand Forks 0
  Oregon (Wi) 8, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Orono 5, Holy Angels 0
  Park Rapids 4, Fergus Falls 2
  Park (C.G.) 7, Rochester Mayo 7
  Prairie Centre 5, Minnehaha Academy 2
  Redwood Valley 6, Wadena 5
  Richfield 7, Becker/Big Lake 4
  Robb Cooper 3, Red Lake Falls 2
  Rochester Lourdes 1, Verona (Wi) 1
  Rogers 3, Anoka 2
  Roseau 6, Princeton 0
  Rosemount 3, Duluth Denfeld 2
  Sartell 3, St Cloud Cathedral 2
  St Cloud Apollo 5, Providence Academy 2
  St Cloud Tech 5, Sauk Rapids 4
  St Michael-Albertville 4, Minneapolis 1
  St Paul Academy 9, Mandan (ND) 0
  St Paul Como Park 7, Windom 2
  Superior (Wi) 2, Delano 1
  Thief River Falls 7, Achiever Academy 1
  Waconia 3, Greenway 2
  Warroad 6, Osseo 2
  Wayzata 6, Bloom Jefferson 1
  Willmar 6, Little Falls 2
Thursday, December 26, 2013 Achiever Academy 4, Fargo North (Nd) 2
  Albert Lea 5, Cambridge 0
  Alexandria 2, Coon Rapids 1
  Anoka 4, Holy Angels 3
  Appleton United (Wi) 3, Duluth Marshall 2
  Becker/Big Lake 4, St Paul Como Park 2
  Bemidji 2, Buffalo 1
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 3, Bloom Jefferson 3
  Bismarck Century (ND) 3, Shakopee 2
  Blaine 9, Maple Grove 3
  Blake 8, Austin 0
  Bloom Kennedy 5, Irondale 1
  Burnsville 3, St Thomas Academy 2
  Centennial 2, Hopkins 1
  Champlin Park 4, Chanhassen 1
  Cloquet 10, St Louis Park 2
  Crookston 3, Fort Frances (Ont) 1
  Detroit Lakes 5, Kittson Central 2
  Duluth Denfeld 7, Owatonna 4
  Eagan 2, New Prague 1
  East Grand Forks 2, Superior (Wi) 1
  Eastview 4, Andover 1
  Edina 4, Breck 1
  Eveleth-Gilbert 6, Mankato East 2
  Fargo Davies (ND) 5, Proctor 4
  Fargo South/Shanley (ND) 2, Rochester Lourdes 0
  Farmington 6, Simley 3
  Grand Forks Central (ND) 4, Chisago Lakes 2
  Grand Rapids 5, Mahtomedi 4
  Greenway 3, St Paul Johnson 3
  Henry Sibley 1, Oregon (Wi) 1
  Hermantown 12, Red Wing 4
  Hibbing 5, Brainerd 1
  Hill-Murray 6, Duluth East 3
  Hudson (Wi) 5, Park (C.G.) 0
  Lakeville North 7, Eden Prairie 0
  Legacy Christian 7, Bagley 2
  Luverne 1, St Michael-Albertville 1
  Mankato West 6, Madison Edgewood 4
  Marshall 3, Winona 2
  Minnehaha Academy 10, Morris/Benson 3
  Minnetonka 6, Prior Lake 3
  Minot (ND) 4, Lake of the Woods 1
  Monticello 4, Sartell 3
  Mora 10, Ely 2
  Mound-Westonka 4, Little Falls 1
  New Richmond (Wi) 5, Rochester Mayo 3
  New Ulm 2, Fergus Falls 1
  Northfield 3, Waconia 1
  Northland Pines (Wi) 5, Rochester J.M. 2
  Notre Dame (Wi) 5, Delano 1
  Osseo 7, International Falls 2
  Prairie Centre 5, Fairmont 0
  Princeton 7, Mandan (ND) 2
  Red Lake Falls 5, North Shore 0
  Richfield 7, Windom 1
  River Lakes 4, Providence Academy 3
  Robb Cooper 10, Moose Lake 4
  Rochester Century 2, Ashwaubenon (Wi) 1
  Rogers 5, Orono 3
  Roseau 4, St Paul Academy 2
  Rosemount 6, Apple Valley 2
  Roseville 6, Mounds View 3
  S St Paul 6, N St Paul 5
  Sauk Rapids 2, St Cloud Cathedral 1
  Spring Lake Park 4, Minneapolis 1
  St Cloud Tech 6, St Cloud Apollo 3
  St Paul Highland Park 4, Waseca 3
  Stillwater 5, Lakeville South 2
  Thief River Falls 11, WSFLG (Wi) 2
  Virginia 7, St Francis 4
  Warroad 9, Grafton (ND) 0
  Wayzata 3, Moorhead 2
  West Fargo (ND) 4, Park Rapids 2
  Willmar 4, Hutchinson 1
  Woodbury 6, Hastings 4
Monday, December 23, 2013 Cretin-Derham Hall 2, Eagan 1
Saturday, December 21, 2013 Anoka 6, Irondale 0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 4, Duluth Marshall 3
  Bloom Jefferson 6, Apple Valley 1
  Brainerd 4, Bemidji 0
  Breck 12, Rochester Lourdes 0
  Burnsville 6, Prior Lake 2
  Centennial 2, Moorhead 2
  Champlin Park 4, Buffalo 2
  Chanhassen 4, St Louis Park 1
  Chaska 5, Minneapolis 1
  Cretin-Derham Hall 5, Mounds View 3
  Dodge County 5, Minnehaha Academy 2
  Duluth Denfeld 6, International Falls 0
  Duluth East 3, Andover 1
  Eagan 1, Bloom Kennedy 0
  East Ridge 4, Woodbury 2
  Eastview 7, Lakeville South 3
  Edina 4, Eden Prairie 2
  Forest Lake 7, Cloquet 3
  Grand Rapids 3, Elk River 2
  Hastings 3, Roseville 3
  Hermantown 3, Rogers 1
  Hill-Murray 5, N St Paul 3
  Holy Family Catholic 2, Minnetonka 1
  Hopkins 5, Coon Rapids 2
  Kittson Central 9, Morris/Benson 3
  Lakeville North 2, Rosemount 1
  Luverne 2, Achiever Academy 1
  Mahtomedi 5, Henry Sibley 2
  Mankato East 4, Austin 2
  Mankato West 6, Lesueur 3
  Monticello 4, Becker/Big Lake 1
  North Branch 5, Moose Lake 4
  Orono 5, Waconia 2
  Park Rapids 4, Willmar 2
  Robb Cooper 4, St Paul Como Park 2
  Rochester Century 3, Winona 2
  Rochester Mayo 6, Albert Lea 1
  S St Paul 5 St Paul Johnson 1
  Sartell 4, St Michael-Albertville 2
  Simley 9, Richfield 2
  St Thomas Academy 6, Tartan 2
  Totino-Grace 3, St Paul Academy 1
  Wayzata 4, Maple Grove 3
  White Bear Lake 5, Park (C.G.) 1
Friday, December 20, 2013 Benilde-St. Margaret's 9, Moorhead 1
  Chisago Lakes 5, St Louis Park 3
  Detroit Lakes 12, Wadena 4
  East Grand Forks 2, Warroad 2
  Eden Prairie 7, Grand Rapids 4
  Edina 6, Elk River 3
  Eveleth-Gilbert 3, Proctor 2
  Hibbing 2, Greenway 1
  Hutchinson 6, Litchfield 3
  Legacy Christian 7, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Lesueur 5, Marshall 0
  Minnehaha Academy 13, North Branch 1
  Pine City 8, Ely 0
  Roseau 7, Grafton/Park River (ND) 1
  Spring Lake Park 3, Osseo 2
  St Cloud Cathedral 6, Prairie Centre 1
  Thief River Falls 7, International Falls 0
Thursday, December 19, 2013 Alexandria 5, Sauk Rapids 1
  Andover 7, Coon Rapids 0
  Austin 3, Winona 2
  Becker/Big Lake 6, Moose Lake 0
  Blaine 11, Robb Armstrong 0
  Brainerd 7, Fergus Falls 0
  Buffalo 3, St Francis 2
  Champlin Park 6, Osseo 1
  Chaska 5, Northfield 2
  Chisago Lakes 3, St Paul Johnson 0
  Cretin-Derham Hall 2, Woodbury 1
  Delano 6, Waconia 2
  Duluth Denfeld 4, Superior (Wi) 3
  Duluth East 5, Anoka 1
  Eden Prairie 3, Elk River 1
  Edina 4, Grand Rapids 3
  Farmington 4, New Prague 4
  Forest Lake 3, East Ridge 1
  Hastings 4, Mounds View 1
  Hayward (Wi) 1, North Shore 0
  Henry Sibley 6, Robb Cooper 3
  Hill-Murray 4, S St Paul 0
  Holy Family Catholic 5, Mound-Westonka 1
  Kittson Central 5, Crookston 1
  La Crescent 9, Sparta (Wi) 1
  Lake of the Woods 12, Bagley 0
  Luverne 11, Worthington 1
  Mankato West 6, Rochester J.M. 0
  Maple Grove 4, Centennial 3
  Monticello 5, Cambridge 1
  Mora 6, North Branch 1
  N St Paul 5, Simley 3
  New Ulm 8, Waseca 1
  Orono 8, Providence Academy 4
  Owatonna 6, Irondale 0
  Park Rapids 4, Northern Lakes 2
  Pine City 7, St Paul Highland Park 1
  Prairie Centre 6, Morris/Benson 2
  Red Wing 3, Holy Angels 2
  Rochester Century 6, Faribault 5
  Rogers 8, Little Falls 1
  Roseville 7, Park (C.G.) 2
  Sartell 11, River Lakes 2
  Shakopee 2, Chanhassen 1
  St Cloud Apollo 3, Willmar 1
  St Paul Como Park 5, Dodge County 3
  Tartan 4, St Michael-Albertville 3
  Virginia 3, Cloquet 2
  White Bear Lake 6, Stillwater 1
  Windom 8, Fairmont 1
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 Minneapolis 5, Robb Cooper 4
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 Austin 2, Waseca 2
  Becker/Big Lake 4, Little Falls 2
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 4, Maple Grove 4
  Bloom Jefferson 4, Eastview 1
  Bloom Kennedy 6, Delano 2
  Brainerd 7, St Cloud Apollo 2
  Burnsville 8, Apple Valley 0
  Cambridge 3, Pine City 2
  Centennial 3, Duluth East 2
  Crookston 3, Park Rapids 3
  Dodge County 14, Richfield 5
  Duluth Marshall 10, Proctor 0
  East Grand Forks 5, Bemidji 2
  Eveleth-Gilbert 5, Greenway 3
  Faribault 10, Mankato East 3
  Fergus Falls 5, Sartell 4
  Grand Rapids 6, Virginia 1
  Hastings 5, Rochester Mayo 1
  Hermantown 3, Duluth Denfeld 2
  Hibbing 3, North Shore 0
  Holy Angels 5, Chaska 3
  Hopkins 2, White Bear Lake 1
  Kittson Central 13, Bagley 0
  La Crescent 3, Viroqua (Wi) 2
  Lake of the Woods 1, Red Lake Falls 1
  Lakeville North 6, Lakeville South 0
  Luverne 9, Windom 0
  Mankato West 4, Albert Lea 0
  Minnetonka 6, Robb Armstrong 3
  Moorhead 6, Alexandria 1
  Mora 9, St Paul Highland Park 0
  Mound-Westonka 6, Litchfield 2
  New Prague 5, Chanhassen 2
  Northern Lakes 5, Wadena 3
  Orono 11, Hutchinson 0
  Prairie Centre 8, Redwood Valley 2
  Prior Lake 4, Eagan 3
  River Lakes 6, St Cloud Tech 0
  Rosemount 8, Farmington 2
  S St Paul 5, Rochester J.M. 2
  Sauk Rapids 6, Willmar 5
  Shakopee 4, Northfield 1
  St Francis 2, Spring Lake Park 1
  Totino-Grace 3, Rogers 0
  Waconia 3, Providence Academy 2
  Warroad 5, Thief River Falls 0
  Wayzata 4, Stillwater 0
  Worthington 5, Fairmont 3
  WSFLG (Wi) 4, Legacy Christian 2
  Stillwater 7, Forest Lake 1
Saturday, December 14, 2013 Achiever Academy 6, Shakopee 4
  Albert Lea 5, Rochester J.M. 2
  Anoka 4, Robb Armstrong 2
  Bemidji 4, Monticello 0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 6, Hibbing 1
  Blaine 11, Coon Rapids 0
  Breck 6, East Grand Forks 0
  Buffalo 7, Cambridge 0
  Burnsville 3, Eagan 1
  Centennial 4, Andover 2
  Chisago Lakes 8, Princeton 2
  Cretin-Derham Hall 5, Park (C.G.) 1
  Crookston 6, Greenway 1
  Duluth Denfeld 7, St Francis 1
  Duluth Marshall 5, International Falls 1
  Eastview 3, Apple Valley 0
  Elk River 8, Osseo 4
  Eveleth-Gilbert 3, Virginia 3
  Faribault 3, Northfield 3
  Fergus Falls 11, Breckenridge 4
  Forest Lake 3, Roseville 3
  Hayward (Wi) 2, North Shore 2
  Hill-Murray 4, Mahtomedi 3
  Holy Angels 5, Rochester Lourdes 2
  Holy Family Catholic 2, Totino-Grace 1
  Hopkins 2, Cloquet 1
  Hutchinson 4, Chaska 1
  Kittson Central 3, Fort Frances (Ont) 2
  La Crescent 9, St Paul Highland Park 3
  Lakeville North 4, Bloom Jefferson 2
  Lakeville South 6, Bloom Kennedy 0
  Luverne 12, Morris/Benson 1
  Mankato West 6, Winona 0
  Maple Grove 6, Champlin Park 2
  Moorhead 4, Minnetonka 3
  Mounds View 6, East Ridge 4
  Mound-Westonka 6, Providence Academy 0
  New Ulm 2, Minnehaha Academy 0
  Orono 6, Blake 1
  Park Rapids 5, Lake of the Woods 0
  Prairie Centre 6, Bagley 1
  Prior Lake 3, Rosemount 2
  Red Lake Falls 7, Wadena 1
  Rochester Century 4, Owatonna 2
  Rochester Mayo 11, Red Wing 0
  Rogers 13, North Branch 0
  S St Paul 5, Simley 4
  Sauk Rapids 2, Legacy Christian 0
  Sioux Falls AA (SD) 10, Fairmont 2
  Spring Lake Park 11, Mora 3
  St Cloud Cathedral 3, Alexandria 2
  St Paul Academy 6, N St Paul 4
  Stillwater 5, Hastings 4
  Tartan 8, Henry Sibley 0
  Waconia 10, Robb Cooper 1
  Waseca 3, Worthington 2
  White Bear Lake 4, Woodbury 1
  Willmar 3, Marshall 1
Friday, December 13, 2013 Brainerd 4, Monticello 1
  Crookston 3, Eveleth-Gilbert 2
  Detroit Lakes 20, Bagley 0
  Duluth Marshall 6, Grand Rapids 4
  East Grand Forks 3, Blaine 1
  Eden Prairie 6, Cretin-Derham Hall 2
  Hermantown 7, Thief River Falls 2
  Luverne 5, Minnehaha Academy 3
  Prairie Centre 1, Litchfield 0
  Red Lake Falls 12, Morris/Benson 1
  Simley 5, Dodge County 3
  St Paul Como Park 6, North Branch 1
  Virginia 1, International Falls 0
  Warroad 5, Grand Forks Red River (ND) 1
Thursday, December 12, 2013 Alexandria 3, Willmar 2
  Andover 8, Champlin Park 3
  Becker/Big Lake 5, Mora 3
  Blaine 6, Anoka 1
  Blake 5, St Paul Academy 3
  Brainerd 5, St Cloud Tech 2
  Buffalo 6, St Michael-Albertville 3
  Chanhassen 4, Rochester Lourdes 1
  Delano 4, Totino-Grace 2
  Duluth East 3, Cloquet 2
  East Ridge 3, Hastings 1
  Elk River 6, Maple Grove 3
  Faribault 2, Albert Lea 1
  Farmington 4, Apple Valley 1
  Forest Lake 4, White Bear Lake 4
  Henry Sibley 4, Legacy Christian 0
  Hill-Murray 3, St Thomas Academy 2
  Holy Family Catholic 7, Benilde-St Margarets 3
  Lesueur 4, Mankato East 2
  Mankato West 9, Owatonna 2
  Marshall 5, Redwood Valley 0
  Minneapolis 2, St Paul Johnson 0
  New Prague 8, Chaska 3
  North Shore 4, Ashland (Wi) 2
  Northern Lakes 3, Greenway 1
  Northfield 5, New Ulm 4
  Park Rapids 7, Wadena 1
  Princeton 10, North Branch 0
  Proctor 9, Pine City 0
  Red Wing 2, Winona 1
  Richfield 7, Robb Cooper 5
  Robb Armstrong 6, Osseo 1
  Rochester Century 4, Austin 1
  Rochester Mayo 9, Rochester J.M. 1
  Rogers 3, Chisago Lakes 1
  Roseville 3, Mounds View 2
  Sauk Rapids 5, Fergus Falls 2
  Sioux Falls AAA (SD) 4, Worthington 0
  Spring Lake Park 5, S St Paul 3
  St Cloud Apollo 4, River Lakes 1
  St Cloud Cathedral 3, Sartell 2
  St Francis 4, Irondale 3
  St Louis Park 1, Orono 0
  St Paul Como Park 6, St Paul Highland Park 1
  Tartan 7, N St Paul 4
  Thief River Falls 3, Bemidji 2
  Woodbury 5, Park (C.G.) 3
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 Cretin-Derham Hall 4, Stillwater 0
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 Albert Lea 5, Northfield 1
  Alexandria 5, Fergus Falls 0
  Anoka 5, Rogers 5
  Bemidji 4, Warroad 3
  Breck 7, Holy Angels 6
  Burnsville 6, Eastview 1
  Chanhassen 2, Bloom Kennedy 1
  Chaska 2, Irondale 2
  Cloquet 8, Cambridge 2
  Dodge County 3, Lesueur 3
  Eagan 6, Rosemount 0
  East Grand Forks 4, Crookston 1
  Eden Prairie 4, Bloom Jefferson 2
  Elk River 3, Duluth East 2
  Eveleth-Gilbert 13, Ely 2
  International Falls 3, Lake of the Woods 2
  Kittson Central 7, Red Lake Falls 2
  Lakeville North 6, Apple Valley 4
  Legacy Christian 7, Pine City 1
  Litchfield 9, Redwood Valley 0
  Luverne 13, Fiarmont 0
  Mahtomedi 4, Totino-Grace 3
  Mankato West 6, Faribault 0
  Marshall 8, Windom 1
  Mayville-Port CG (ND) 6, Breckenridge 4
  Minnehaha Academy 12, St Paul Highland Park 1
  Monticello 2, St Michael-Albertville 1
  N St Paul 4, St Paul Johnson 1
  New Ulm 5, Hutchinson 3
  Northern Lakes 3, Bagley 1
  Park Rapids 4, Detroit Lakes 3
  Prairie Centre 7, Wadena 1
  Prior Lake 6, Lakeville South 3
  Proctor 4, Greenway 0
  River Lakes 6, Morris/Benson 1
  Robb Armstrong 3, Coon Rapids 1
  Rochester Mayo 6, Winona 0
  Roseau 3, Moorhead 0
  Shakopee 5, Owatonna 3
  St Cloud Apollo 5, Sartell 2
  St Cloud Cathedral 7, Little Falls 1
  St Cloud Tech 3, Achiever Academy 2
  St Louis Park 2, Delano 0
  St Thomas Academy 4, Minnetonka 1
  Tartan 8, Red Wing 0
  Virginia 4, Duluth Denfeld 0
  Waconia 11, Richfield 4
  West Salem (Wi) 7, La Crescent 1
  WSFLG 3, Becker/Big Lake 2
Monday, December 9, 2013 Northern Lakes 6, Moose Lake 0
Saturday, December 7, 2013 Achiever Academy 4, Minneapolis 0
  Anoka 1, Osseo 0
  Blaine 3, Centennial 1
  Bloom Jefferson 3, Minnetonka 0
  Bloom Kennedy 4, Shakopee 1
  Breck 9, Thief River Falls 0
  Breckenridge 6, Bagley 3
  Burnsville 1, Wayzata 0
  Champlin Park 5, Coon Rapids 0
  Chaska 9, Dodge County 3
  Chisago Lakes 10, North Branch 0
  Cloquet 3, S St Paul 1
  Cretin-Derham Hall 4, Hastings 0
  Duluth Marshall 6, Blake 2
  Eagan 2, Edina 1
  East Ridge 8, Park (C.G.) 1
  Eastview 9, Hopkins 2
  Eden Prairie 6, Lakeville South 2
  Elk River 7, Andover 6
  Eveleth-Gilbert 6, Lake of the Woods 0
  Faribault 8, Ely 2
  Farmington 6, Rochester Mayo 3
  Forest Lake 5, Woodbury 0
  Grand Rapids 5, Warroad 3
  Hermantown 3, Orono 2
  Hill-Murray 7, Benilde-St Margaret's 3
  Holy Angels 2, Totino-Grace 2
  Holy Family Catholic 8, Waconia 1
  Hutchinson 4, Marshall 1
  International Falls 2, Proctor 1
  Kittson Central 3, Northern Lakes 0
  La Crescent 5, Mankato East 1
  Luverne 7, Litchfield 2
  Mankato West 10, Winona 0
  Maple Grove 10, Robb Armstrong 2
  Minnehaha Academy 8, Waseca 1
  Moorhead 5, Buffalo 1
  N St Paul 5, Spring Lake Park 4
  North Shore 4, Pine City 0
  Prairie Centre 7, Becker/Big Lake 3
  Providence Academy 7, Richfield 0
  Rochester Century 4, Rochester J.M. 3
  Rogers 5, Princeton 2
  Roseau 5, Hibbing 0
  St Cloud Cathedral 3, Rochester Lourdes 0
  St Louis Park 3, Henry Sibley 1
  St Michael-Albertville 8, Cambridge 4
  St Paul Academy 4, Simley 2
  St Thomas Academy 5, Lakeville North 2
  Stillwater 4, Roseville 0
  Tartan 5, Crookston 4
  White Bear Lake 5, Mounds View 1
  Windom 4, Morris/Benson 3
Friday, December 6, 2013 Alexandria 4, Sartell 2
  Crookston 3, St Paul Johnson 3
  Detroit Lakes 1, Prairie Centre 0
  Faribault 3, North Shore 1
  Fergus Falls 2, Little Falls 1
  Grand Rapids 4, Roseau 3
  Hermantown 5, Hopkins 1
  Hibbing 4, International Falls 1
  Lesueur 5, New Ulm 3
  Mankato East 6, Winona 4
  Orono 2, St Cloud Apollo 0
  Park Rapids 14, Bagley 0
  Proctor 5, Lake of the Woods 3
  Red Lake Falls 3, Breckenridge 2
  S St Paul 3, Duluth Denfeld 2
  Thief River Falls 3, Tartan 2
  Wadena 7, Litchfield 5
  Warroad 7, Virginia 0
Thursday, December 5, 2013 Achiever Academy 4, Cambridge 2
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 5, Burnsville 4
  Blaine 6, Osseo 2
  Bloom Kennedy 4, Northfield 1
  Brainerd 6, River Lakes 0
  Buffalo 4, Monticello 2
  Centennial 1, Champlin Park 0
  Chanhassen 2, Delano 2
  Chaska 5, Waconia 4
  Coon Rapids 4, Robb Cooper 3
  Cretin-Derham Hall 3, Forest Lake 3
  East Grand Forks 5, Grand Forks Red River (ND) 1
  Farmington 8, Rochester Century 3
  Irondale 1, Mound-Westonka 1
  La Crescent 5,  Avalanche HS Hockey (Wi) 3
  Lakeville North 7, Rosemount 4
  Luverne 8, Redwood Valley 0
  Mankato West 7, Austin 1
  Maple Grove 6, Anoka 2
  Minnehaha Academy 6, Richfield 3
  Moorhead 2, Bemidji 1
  Mounds View 5, Park (C.G.) 3
  N St Paul 6, Red Wing 3
  New Prague 4, Rochester Lourdes 3
  New Ulm 4, Marshall 1
  Northern Lakes 3, Mora 2
  Owatonna 2, Albert Lea 1
  Pine City 5, Becker/Big Lake 4
  Robb Armstrong 3, Andover 2
  Roseville 5, Woodbury 1
  Sauk Rapids 5, St Cloud Tech 4
  Shakopee 3, Providence Academy 0
  Simley 7, Legacy Christian 1
  Spring Lake Park 4, Henry Sibley 2
  St Cloud Apollo 4, Princeton 3
  St Michael-Albertville 8, St Francis 3
  St Paul Academy 3, Mahtomedi 2
  St Paul Como Park 9, North Branch 3
  Stillwater 5, East Ridge 3
  Totino-Grace 3, Blake 1
  Waseca 5, Fairmont 2
  White Bear Lake 7, Hastings 2
  Willmar 3, Fergus Falls 2
  Windom 9, Worthington 1
  WSFLG (Wi) 7, Moose Lake 1
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 Alexandria 4, Brainerd 3
  Becker/Big Lake 5, Moose Lake 2
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 11, Mounds View 5
  Bloom Jefferson 4, Chanhassen 2
  Breck 4, Providence Academy 2
  Chaska 5, St Louis Park 2
  Chisago Lakes 5, Spring Lake Park 2
  Dodge County 4, Austin 3
  Eagan 4, Hastings 0
  East Grand Forks 3, Grand Forks Central (ND) 0
  Eden Prairie 5, Rosemount 4
  Edina 4, Prior Lake 2
  Farmington 9, Red Wing 1
  Hill-Murray 6, Lakeville South 0
  Hopkins 3, Bloom Kennedy 2
  La Crescent 9, Black River Falls (Wi) 2
  La Crosse Logan/Central (Wi) 2, Winona 2
  Lesueur 6, Fairmont 0
  Little Falls 4, Morris/Benson 2
  Luverne 6, Marshall 0
  Mankato West 9, Mankato East 1
  Minnehaha Academy 6, St Paul Como Park 0
  Minnetonka 4, Lakeville North 2
  Monticello 4, St Francis 3
  Moorhead 8, Fargo South/Shanley (ND) 0
  Mora 6, Pine City 4
  Red Lake Falls 9, Bagley 2
  Rochester J.M. 5, St Paul Johnson 3
  Rochester Lourdes 7, Northfield 2
  Sartell 3, Sauk Rapids 2
  Shakopee 7, Waconia 1
  St Cloud Cathedral 5, New Prague 4
  St Cloud Tech 5, St Cloud Apollo 4
  Tartan 5, Park (C.G.) 2
  Warroad 12, Lake of the Woods 2
  Wayzata 4, Apple Valley 0
  Willmar 6, River Lakes 2
  Worthington 5, Redwood Valley 3
Monday, December 2, 2013 Dodge County 3, Waseca 2
Saturday, November 30, 2013 Bagley 8, Ely 4
  Blaine 6, Moorhead 4
  Blake 9, Crookston 2
  Bloom Jefferson 4, Cloquet 2
  Bloom Kennedy 2, Chaska 2
  Breck 2, Holy Family Catholic 2
  Buffalo 4, Coon Rapids 0
  Chisago Lakes 4, Shakopee 3
  Cretin-Derham Hall 5, Mahtomedi 2
  Duluth Denfeld 4, Cambridge 2
  Duluth East 3, Wayzata 2
  Eagan 2, Farmington 0
  Eastview 7, East Ridge 2
  Elk River 3, Edina 1
  Fergus Falls 6, Red Wing 1
  Grand Rapids 2, Forest Lake 1
  Greenway 4, Red Lake Falls 3
  Hermantown 6, Princeton 2
  Holy Angels 4, St Thomas Academy 4
  Hutchinson 8, Windom 2
  Lakeville North 5, Burnsville 2
  Litchfield 11, Morris/Benson 1
  Mound-Westonka 4, Lake of the Woods 1
  N St Paul 10, Irondale 2
  Northern Lakes 2, Becker/Big Lake 1
  Orono 6, New Ulm 2
  Owatonna 3, S St Paul 3
  Prior Lake 7, Chanhassen 2
  Robb Armstrong 4, St Michael-Albertville 3
  Robb Cooper 7, Dodge County 4
  Roseau 9, St Francis 0
  Somerset (Wi) 9, Pine City 0
  Spring Lake Park 6, Proctor 5
  St Cloud Apollo 5, Duluth Marshall 2
  St Paul Academy 5, New Richmond (Wi) 1
  St Paul Johnson 4, Henry Sibley 2
  Tartan 2, Rochester Lourdes 1
  Totino-Grace 3, Thief River Falls 1
  Virginia 4, Little Falls 3
  Warroad 5, Detroit Lakes 1
  Waunakee (Wi) 5, Minneapolis 4
  White Bear Lake 3, Lakeville South 2
  Woodbury 5, Hopkins 3
  Worthington 9, Lesueur 4
Friday, November 29, 2013 Achiever Academy 7, Crookston 5
  Baldwin-Woodville (Wi) 8, Pine City 4
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 8, Duluth Denfeld 3
  Blaine 8, Roseau 4
  Blake 3, Thief River Falls 1
  East Grand Forks 4, Totino-Grace 0
  Hopkins 3, Shakopee 2
  International Falls 4, Little Falls 3
  Litchfield 10, Windom 2
  Luverne 6, Lesueur 1
  Minnetonka 5, Hibbing 0
  Onalaska (Wi) 6, La Crescent 1
  Roseville 7, Rochester Century 5
  Sartell 7, Monticello 0
  St Cloud Cathedral 3, Fergus Falls 1
  University School (Wi) 4, Minneapolis 2
  Waconia 3, Lake of the Woods 0
  Warroad 8, Mound-Westonka 0
  Wayzata 6, Hermantown 1
  Woodbury 4, Chisago Lakes 1
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 Albert Lea 3, Austin 0
  Alexandria 7, Little Falls 1
  Amery (Wi) 5, Pine City 2
  Andover 7, Hopkins 3
  Benilde-St. Margaret's 6, Rochester Lourdes 0
  Bloom Jefferson 2, East Ridge 0
  Breck 7, Delano 4
  Buffalo 4, Bloom Kennedy 2
  Burnsville 10, Rosemount 1
  Chanhassen 1, Orono 0
  Chisago Lakes 7, Irondale 1
  Crookston 8, Red Lake Falls 1
  Duluth East 3, Cambridge 2
  Duluth Marshall 2, Cloquet 1
  East Grand Forks 5, Park Rapids 0
  Eastview 4, Lakeville North 3
  Eden Prairie 6, Osseo 0
  Edina 6, Centennial 1
  Eveleth-Gilbert 7, Greenway 2
  Fergus Falls 2, Detroit Lakes 1
  Forest Lake 8, St Francis 2
  Grand Rapids 4, Bemidji 3
  Hastings 5, N St Paul 2
  Holy Family Catholic 10, Holy Angels 1
  La Crescent 6, Waseca 3
  Lake of the Woods 5, Kittson Central 4
  Lakeville South 5, Eagan 3
  Lesueur 9, St Paul Como Park 3
  Mahtomedi 4, Roseville 3
  Marshall 8, Worthington 1
  Minneapolis 3, St Louis Park 2
  Minnetonka 3, Anoka 2
  Mora 6, Moose Lake 1
  North Shore 7, Proctor 4
  Northfield 5, Dodge County 1
  Princeton 6, Northern Lakes 1
  River Lakes 3, Prairie Centre 2
  Robb Armstrong 6, Legacy Christian 1
  Rochester Century 7, Mankato East 0
  Rochester Mayo 4, Faribault 1
  Rogers 6, Sauk Rapids 0
  Simley 6, St Paul Johnson 0
  St Cloud Tech 2, Achiever Academy 1
  St Michael-Albertville 5, Robb Cooper 2
  Thief River Falls 3, Roseau 0
  Waconia 7, Red Wing 1
  Wadena 4, Bagley 1
  Wayzata 4, Champlin Park 1
  Willmar 8, Morris/Benson 1
  Windom 10, Redwood Valley 5
Monday, November 25, 2013 Richfield 7, North Branch 3
Saturday, November 23, 2013 Bemidji 6, St Cloud Apollo 1
  Breck 5, Mahtomedi 1
  Buffalo 4, Osseo 4
  Delano 5, Providence Academy 0
  Edina 3, Wayzata 1
  Eveleth-Gilbert 6, Wadena 0
  Forest Lake 5, St Michael-Albertville 2
  Grafton/Park River (ND) 5, Detroit Lakes 1
  Hastings 2, Farmington 1
  Henry Sibley 3, Minneapolis 3
  Hibbing 2, Mound-Westonka 1
  Hudson (Wi) 2, Simley 0
  La Crescent 7, Austin 3
  Maple Grove 4, Holy Family Catholic 3
  New Prague 7, Proctor 0
  Northern Lakes 6, Breckenridge 4
  Richfield 4, St Paul Como Park 2
  St Cloud Cathedral 3, Duluth Denfeld 2
  St Paul Academy 10, Irondale 0
  St Thomas Academy 5, Duluth Marshall 2
  Tartan 7, Rochester Century 2
  Virginia 5, Greenway 1
  White Bear Lake 5, Woodbury 2
Friday, November 22, 2013 Achiever Academy 1, Grafton/Park River (ND) 1
  Cloquet 3, New Prague 3
  Delano 4, Blake 0
  Edina 8, Holy Family Catholic 0
  Hibbing 8, Little Falls 0
  Mound-Westonka 6, Greenway 1
  North Branch 6, Pine City 2
  River Lakes 3, Richfield 1
  Wadena 7, Ely 2
  Wayzata 4, Maple Grove 3
Thursday, November 21, 2013 Achiever Academy 6, Detroit Lakes 6
  Chisago Lakes 4, Rosemount 3
  Dodge County 6, St Paul Como Park 3
  Farmington 4, Rochester J.M. 3
  Hill-Murray 5, Burnsville 3
  Holy Angels 4, Providence Academy 1
  Mankato East 5, Worthington 3
  Richfield 12, St Paul Highland Park 2
  Robb Armstrong 5, Cambridge 4
  Rogers 4, Champlin Park 3
  St Cloud Apollo 4, Prairie Centre 0

[Minnesota High School Hockey]